Type Here to Get Search Results !

Rajasthan Distt. Court Steno Admit Card 2021


Post NameRajasthan HC Stenographer Admit Card 2021
Post Date16 March 2021
DescriptionRajasthan High Court RHC Jodhpur and Jaipur Are Recently Invited to Admit card 2021 for the Post of Stenographer.




Details





Important DatesApplication Fee
Application Begin 30/01/2020

Last Date: 28/02/2020

Last Date Exam Fee: 29/02/2020

Exam Date: 03 to 08 April
General / OBC / EWS: 650/-

SC / ST /: 400/-

Pay the Exam Fees Through Cash at Rajasthan E Mitra OR Pay Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Fee Mode Only.




Post Details





Stenographer Grade III EnglishStenographer Grade III Hindi
Non-TSP: 51 PostNon-TSP: 329 Post
TSP Area: 03 PostDLSAs Non-TSP: 36 Post
TSP Area: 11 Post




Eligibility





Age LimitEdu Qualification
18-40 Years as on 01/01/202110+2 Intermediate with O Level / COPA / Diploma / RSCIT Course.




District Wise Details





District NameNon TSP Stenographer Hindi->DLSAs Non TSP
||
TSP Are
||
Non TSP Stenographer English->TSP Area
||
Ajmer22020020
Alwar26010020
Balotra12020010
Baran09010010
Banswara0002001
Bhratapur1000020
Bhilwara15010010
Bikaner0900020
Bundi09010020
Chhittorgarh15020020
Churu06010010
Dausa06010010
Dholpur04020010
Dungarpur0006001
Hanumangarh03010020
Jaipur Metro2500060
Jaipur District14010020
Jaisalmer06010010
Jalore05010010
Jhalawar09020010
Jhunjhunu05010010
Jodhpur Metro18010010
Jodhpur District08010010
Karauli03010010
Kota17010030
Merta12020020
Pali13020020
Pratapgarh0002001
Rajsamand07010010
Sawai Madhopur0601000
Sikar07010020
Sirohi080201010
Sri Gangasagar0600020
Tonk0110010
Udaipur1310020




Links





Download Admit CardClick Here
Download Exam NoticeClick Here
Apply OnlineJoin Here
JOIN TELEGRAMClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Tags

Post a Comment

0 Comments
* Please Don't Spam Here. All the Comments are Reviewed by Admin.